TJ ISKRA Borčice
17.11.2017 13:00   7 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
12.11.2017 15:30   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
08.11.2017 14:00   1 : 2
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Nitra B
04.11.2017 13:30   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
21.10.2017 14:00   3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
15.10.2017 14:30   3 : 2
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
08.10.2017 14:30   3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
01.10.2017 14:30   2 : 2
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
26.09.2017 16:00   0 : 2
FC Spartak Trnava B
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
24.09.2017 15:30   3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
03.09.2017 16:00   1 : 3
MŠK Púchov
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
29.08.2017 17:00   4 : 1
FC Baník Prievidza
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
26.08.2017 17:00   3 : 1
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
TJ KOVO Beluša
20.08.2017 17:00   2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
13.08.2017 17:00   2 : 2
FK Dubnica
FKS Nemšová
06.08.2017 17:00   0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
FKM Nové Zámky
30.07.2017 17:00   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
FK Dubnica
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
MŠK Púchov
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FC Spartak Trnava B
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
01.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
08.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FC Slovan Galanta
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Nitra B
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ ISKRA Borčice
FC Baník Prievidza
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
FKS Nemšová
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 17 13 2 2 49:16 41 18 17 128.95
2 FK Dubnica 17 12 4 1 36:6 40 17 13 128.65
3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 17 11 3 3 31:16 36 16 9 130.05
4 FKM Nové Zámky 17 11 2 4 28:17 35 15 8 125.6
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 17 10 2 5 30:16 32 14 5 127.55
6 FC Spartak Trnava B 17 9 1 7 35:17 28 13 1 126.6
7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 17 8 3 6 36:32 27 12 0 129.7
8 MŠK Púchov 17 7 3 7 28:22 24 11 0 127.55
9 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 17 6 6 5 28:22 24 10 -3 126.9
10 FC Nitra B 17 7 3 7 27:24 24 9 0 128.05
11 FC Slovan Galanta 17 6 5 6 26:21 23 8 -1 129.15
12 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 17 7 2 8 24:30 23 7 -1 123.85
13 FKS Nemšová 17 6 0 11 17:36 18 6 -6 124.9
14 TJ KOVO Beluša 17 4 5 8 24:34 17 5 -10 130.9
15 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 17 4 2 11 22:39 14 4 -10 128.05
16 FC Baník Prievidza 17 3 2 12 16:42 11 3 -13 122.15
17 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 2 3 12 11:38 9 2 -15 130.95
18 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 17 3 0 14 11:51 9 1 -18 126.7